Mai 2018

Do, 24.
MAI
Lea Santee
Krems, Kino Kesselhaus
Fr, 25.
MAI
5K HD
Johannesburg (ZA), Tennis Club
Fr, 25.
MAI
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Budweis, Budejowicky Majales Festival
Sa, 26
MAI
Lea Santee
Westendorf, Strawanzen Open Air
Sa, 26
MAI
5K HD
Swasiland (sZ), Bushfire Festival
Mi, 30.
MAI
Gewürztraminer
Steyr, Roeda
Sa, 26.
MAI
Buntspecht
Brixen (IT), Zugluft Festival
Mi, 30.
MAI
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Salzburg, ÖH Sommerfest
Do, 31.
MAI
5K HD
Prag (CZ), Cafe v Lese
Do, 31.
MAI
Lea Santee
Poren (CRO), Lighthouse Festival
Do, 31.
MAI
Grandbrothers
Linz, Stream Festival
Do, 31.
MAI
Mundwerk Crew
Walchsee, Stoabeatz Festival

Juni 2018

Fr, 01.
JUN
Faber
Walchsee, Stoabeatz
Fr, 01.
JUN
Isolation Berlin
Kleinreifling, Seewiesenfest
Fr, 01.
JUN
5K HD
Linz, Stream Festival
Sa, 02.
JUN
Lea Santee
Linz, Stream Festival
Sa, 02.
JUN
Viech
Linz, Stream Festival
Sa, 02.
JUN
Lola Marsh
Linz, Stream Festival
Sa, 02.
JUN
Isolation Berlin
Wien, Donaukanaltreiben
Fr, 01.
JUN
Erwin & Edwin
Michaelnbach, Das Fest
Sa, 02.
JUN
Erwin & Edwin
Walchsee, Stoabeatz Festival
Mi, 06.
JUN
Lea Santee
Berlin (DE), FluxFM Bergfest
Do, 07.
JUN
5K HD
Wien, Porgy & Bess
Fr, 08.
JUN
Krautschädl
Kufstein Unlimited
Fr, 08.
JUN
Yukno
Graz, Haus der Architektur
Fr, 08.
JUN
Mundwerk Crew
Zipf, Zipf Air Festival
Sa, 09.
JUN
Voodoo Jürgens solo
Graz, Schauspielhaus
Sa, 09.
JUN
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Zipf, Zipf Air Festival
Sa, 09.
JUN
Elektro Guzzi
St. Pölten, Sonnenpark
Sa, 09.
JUN
Playing Savage
Wien, 100 Blumen Fest
Sa, 09.
JUN
Buntspecht
Linz, Bubble Days
Sa, 09.
JUN
Gurr
Linz, Bubble Days
Sa, 09.
JUN
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Linz, Bubble Days
Sa, 09.
JUN
Krautschädl
Zipf, Zipf Air Festival
Sa, 09.
JUN
Erwin & Edwin
Zipf, Zipf Air Festival
Sa, 09.
JUN
Flut
Zipf, Zipf Air Festival
Sa, 09.
JUN
Yukno
Zipf, Zipf Air Festival
Sa, 09.
JUN
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Zipf, Zipf Air Festival
Sa, 09.
JUN
5K  HD
Wörgl, Komma
So, 10.
JUN
Buntspecht
Wien, Theater am Spittelberg
Mi, 13.
JUN
Elektro Guzzi
Graz, Spring Festival
Do, 14.
JUN
5K HD
St. Pölten, Cinema Paradiso
Do, 14.
JUN
Mavi Phoenix
Graz, Spring Festival
Do, 14.
JUN
Buntspecht
Götzis, Arbogast
Do, 14.
JUN
Lea Santee
Graz, Spring Festival
Fr, 15.
JUN
5k HD
Luxemburg (LU), Fête de la Musique
Fr, 15.
JUN
OK KID
Nickelsdorf, Nova Rock Festival
Fr, 15.
JUN
Krautschädl
Nickelsdorf, Nova Rock Festival
Fr, 15.
JUN
Mavi Phoenix
Krems, Sommerfest
Sa, 16.
JUN
Voodoo Jürgens
Hof Saale (DE), Indie Festival
Sa, 16.
JUN
Krautschädl
St. Valentin, Stadtfest
Sa, 16.
JUN
Gewürztraminer
Wels, Rad & Roll
Do, 21.
JUN
Voodoo Jürgens
Wien, Stadthalle – Best of Austria
Do, 21.
JUN
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Wien, Bootsfahrt
Fr, 22.
JUN
Lola Marsh
Salzburg, Rockhouse
Fr, 22.
JUN
Mavi Phoenix
Steyr, Grünland Schlossparkfest
So, 24.
JUN
Gewürztraminer
Wien, Donauinselfest – Ö1 Bühne
Mi, 27.
JUN
Faber
Graz, Kasematten
Do, 28.
JUN
Erwin & Edwin
Ort im Innkreis, Woodstock der Blasmusik
Fr, 29.
JUN
5K HD
Waidhofen, Musikfest
Fr, 29.
JUN
Gewürztraminer
Ort im Innkreis, Woodstock der Blasmusik
Sa, 30.
JUN
5K HD
Clermont Ferrand (FR), Europavox
Sa, 30.
JUN
Buntspecht
Schlierbach, INOK Sommerfest

Juli 2018

Do, 05.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Krems, Cinezone Sommerfest
Sa, 07.
JUL
Krautschädl
Saalfelden, Stadtbeben
Sa, 07.
JUL
Buntspecht
Reutlingen (DE), Vitamin
Sa, 07.
JUL
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Kindberg, Neon Festival
Freier Eintritt
Mo, 09.
JUL
Buntspecht
Bern (CH), Brasserie Lorraine
Fr, 13.
JUL
Erwin & Edwin
Saalbach, Glemmride Festival
Fr, 13.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Schlierbach, Rock im Dorf
Fr, 13.
JUL
Lea Santee
Schlierbach, Rock im Dorf
Fr, 13.
JUL
Lex Audrey
Schlierbach, Rock im Dorf
Fr, 13.
JUL
Yukno
Schlierbach, Rock im Dorf
Fr, 13.
JUL
5K HD
Schlierbach, Rock im Dorf
Fr, 13.
JUL
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Feldkirch, Poolbar Festival
Sa, 14.
JUL
PauT
Schlierbach, Rock im Dorf
Sa, 14.
JUL
Mundwerk Crew
Schlierbach, Rock im Dorf
Sa, 14.
JUL
Flut
Schlierbach, Rock im Dorf
Do, 19.
JUL
Buntspecht
Linz, Pflasterspektakel
Fr, 20.
JUL
Faber
Sonnegger See, Acoustic Lakeside Festival
Fr, 20.
JUL
Lex Audrey
Feldkirch, Poolbar Festival
Fr, 20.
JUL
5K HD
Feldkirch, Poolbar Festival
Fr, 20.
JUL
Lea Santee
Feldkirch, Poolbar Festival
Fr, 20.
JUL
Meute
Sonnegger See, Acoustic Lakeside
Fr, 20.
JUL
Buntspecht
Landshut (DE), Stadtfest
Sa, 21.
JUL
Viech
Sonnegger See, Acoustic Lakeside
Sa, 21.
JUL
Buntspecht
Nürnberg (DE), Zirkus Beretton Festival
Mo, 23.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Ebersberg (DE), Kulturfeuer
Do, 26.
JUL
Ant Antic
Hohenlockstedt (DE), Habitat Festival
Fr, 27.
JUL
Buntspecht
Mank, Beserlpark
Fr, 27.
JUL
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Dellach, Gailklang Festival
Fr, 27.
JUL
Viech
Dellach, Gailklang Festival
Sa, 28.
JUL
Gewürztraminer
Dellach, Gailklang Festival
Sa, 28.
JUL
5K HD
Gars, Kunst in der Natur
Sa, 28.
JUL
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Isny (DE), Theaterfestival
Sa, 28.
JUL
Lea Santee
Chieming (DE), Seewärts Festival
Sa, 28.
JUL
Viech
Chieming (DE), Seewärts Festival

August 2018

Do, 02.
AUG
Bilderbuch
Lustenau, Szene Open Air
Do, 02.
AUG
Mavi Phoenix
Lustenau, Szene Open Air
Fr, 03.
AUG
Zeal & Ardor
Lustenau, Szene Open Air
Mi, 08.
AUG
Mundwerk Crew
Hard, Kammgarn Kultursommer
Do, 09.
AUG
Faber
Feldkirch, Poolbar Festival
Mi, 08.
AUG
Lea Santee
Budapest (HU), Sziget Festival
Fr, 10.
AUG
Bilderbuch
Budapest (HU), Sziget Festival
Fr, 10.
AUG
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Bildein, Picture on Festival
Fr, 10.
AUG
Voodoo Jürgens
Bildein, Picture on Festival
Sa, 11.
AUG
Viech
Mondsee, Einmal Mond & zurück Festival
Sa, 11.
AUG
Gurr
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Open Air
Sa, 11.
AUG
Yukno
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Open Air
Sa, 11.
AUG
Lex Audrey
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Open Air
So, 12.
AUG
Lea Santee
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Open Air
So, 12.
AUG
Gewürztraminer
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Open Air
So, 12.
AUG
Buntspecht
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Open Air
So, 12.
AUG
Siegfried & Joy
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Open Air
Sa, 11.
AUG
Krautschädl
Maissau, Steinbruch Party
Do, 16.
AUG
Buntspecht
Winterthur (CH), Winterthurer Musikfestwochen
Fr, 17.
AUG
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Ulm (DE), Obstwiesenfestival
Fr, 17.
AUG
Faber
St. Pölten, Frequency Festival
So, 26.
AUG
Buntspecht
Tulln

September 2018

Sa, 01.
SEP
Buntspecht
Wasserburg (DE), Kuahgarten Open Air
Sa, 08.
SEP
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Salzburg, Live im Park
Do,13.
SEP
Gewürztraminer
Salzburg, Take The A-Train Festival
Sa, 15.
SEP
Erwin & Edwin
Wien, Streetlife Festival
Sa, 15.
SEP
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Wien, Streetlife Festival
Sa, 15.
SEP
Viech
Wien, Streetlife Festival

Oktober 2018

Sa, 13.
OKT
Buntspecht
Dorfen (DE), Bühne Jakob Meyer
Mo, 15.
OKT
Olafur Arnalds
Linz, Posthof
Do, 25.
OKT
Mundwerk Crew
St. Pölten, Festspielhaus

November 2018

Mi, 14.
NOV
OK KID
Wien, Arena
Mi, 14.
NOV
Leoniden
Graz, Forum Stadtpark
Do, 15.
NOV
Leoniden
Salzburg, Forum Rockhouse
Fr, 16.
NOV
Leoniden
Linz, Posthof
Sa, 17.
NOV
Leoniden
Lustenau, Carinisaal

April 2019

Mi, 24.
APR
Bilderbuch
Innsbruck, Dogana

Mai 2019

Fr, 24.
MAI
Bilderbuch
Wien, Schloss Schönbrunn
Di, 22.
MAI
Steaming Satellites
Wien, Arena
Fr, 19.
MAI
Buntspecht
Mainz (DE), Open Ohr Festival
Fr, 18.
MAI
Buntspecht
München (DE), Milla
Do, 17.
MAI
Mundwerk Crew
Wien, MQ Sommereröffnung
Sa, 12.
MAI
Voodoo Jürgens
Gleinkersee, Frühlingsfest –
Mi, 09.
MAI
Mavi Phoenix
Wien, Red Bull Festival – Riesenradplatz
Sa, 05.
MAI
Lea Santee
Liverpool (UK), Liverpool Sound City
Sa, 05.
MAI
Flut
Köln (DE), Gebäude 9 / Cardinal Session
Sa, 05.
MAI
Krautschädl
Steinakirchen, Kultursaal
Sa, 05.
MAI
Ant Antic
Husum (DE), Speicher
Sa, 05.
MAI
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Kapfenberg, Streetfood Festival
Sa, 05.
MAI
5K HD
Mürzzuschlag, Kunsthaus Mürz
Fr, 4.
MAI
Krautschädl
Leopoldschlag, Pammerwirt
Fr, 04.
MAI
Ant Antic
Lüneburg (DE), Salon Hasen
So, 29.
APR
Erwin & Edwin
Attnang Puchheim, Spring Beats Festival
So, 29.
APR
Die Nerven
Wien, Fluc
Sa, 28.
APR
Buntspecht
Augsburg (DE), Machen alle Mit Festival
Sa, 28.
APR
Krautschädl
Pettenbach, Bauhof
Fr, 27.
APR
Yukno
Graz, PPC
Fr, 27.
APR
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Willofs (DE), Veteranentreffen
Fr, 27.
APR
Krautschädl
Wien, Schutzhaus Zukunft
Do, 26.
APR
Krautschädl
München, Strom
Mi, 25.
APR
Yukno
Wien, B72
Sa, 21.
APR
Leoniden
Noppen Air
Sa, 21.
APR
Buntspecht
Halle (DE), Café Pierre Grasse
Sa, 21.
APR
Krautschädl
Aigen/Schlägl, KIKAS
Sa, 21.
APR
Viech
Villach, Kulturhofkeller
Fr, 20.
APR
Lex Audrey
Noppen Air
Fr, 20.
APR
Krautschädl
Steyr, Röda
Fr, 20.
APR
Viech
Graz, Orpheum
Fr, 20.
APR
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Noppen Air
Do, 19.
APR
Viech
München, Unter Deck
Do, 19.
APR
Eivør
Wien, Sargfabrik
Mi, 18.
APR
Eivør
Göfis, Vereinshaus
Mi, 18.
APR
Erwin & Edwin
Wien, Nordbahn-Halle
Di, 17.
APR
Granbrothers
Villach, Kulturhofkeller
Mo, 16.
APR
Grandbrothers
Wien, Porgy & Bess
So, 15.
APR
Grandbrothers
Innsbruck, Treibhaus
Sa, 14.
APR
Eloui
Graz, Musikpavillon Familienkonzert
Sa, 14.
APR
Lea Santee
Hard, Kammgarn
Sa, 14.
APR
Lex Audrey
Hard, Kammgarn
Fr, 13.
APR
Viech
Wien, Sargfabrik
Fr, 13.
APR
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Wien, Electric Spring
Fr, 13.
APR
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Wien, Electric Spring
Fr, 13.
APR
Scheibsta solo
Ried, hip Hop Gstanzl
Mi, 11.
APR
Lea Santee
Wien, Grelle Forelle
So, 08.
APR
Voodoo Jürgens solo
Gugging, Galerie Gugging
Sa, 07.
APR
Viech
Schladming, Klangfilmtheater
Sa, 07.
APR
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Dornbirn, Dynamo Festival
Sa, 07.
APR
Ant Antic
Dornbirn, Dynamo Festival
Sa, 07.
APR
Yukno
Dornbirn, Dynamo Festival
Fr, 06.
APR
Leoniden
Dornbirn, Dynamo Festival
Fr, 06.
APR
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Innsbruck, Hafen
Fr, 06.
APR
Viech
Bludenz, Remise
Fr, 06.
APR
Buntspecht
Linz, Stwst Noppen air Warm Up
Fr, 06.
APR
Yukno
Linz, Stwst Noppen air Warm Up
Fr, 06.
APR
Lex Audrey
Pettenbach, Bauhof
Fr, 06.
APR
Ant Antic
Pettenbach, Bauhof
Do, 05.
APR
Viech
Innsbruck, PMK
Do, 05.
APR
Isolation Berlin
Salzburg, Rockhouse
Do, 05.
APR
Scheibsta & Die Buben
München (DE), Stehausschank
Mi, 04.
APR
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Nürnberg (DE), Muz
Mi, 04.
APR
Isolation Berlin
Wien, Fluc
Sa, 31.
MÄR
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Vöcklabruck, OKH
Sa, 31.
MÄR
Lea Santee
Vöcklabruck, OKH
Sa, 31.
MÄR
Buntspecht
Leitersdorf, Roter Gugl
Fr, 30.
MÄR
Lex Audrey
Wels, Schl8hof
Sa, 24.
MÄR
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Neusiedl, Bergwerk
Fr, 23.
MÄR
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Graz, PPC
Do, 15.
MÄR
Ant Antic
Innsbruck, Treibhaus
Sa, 10.
MÄR
Bilderbuch
Ebensee, Kino
Fr, 09.
MÄR
Bilderbuch
Innsbruck, Musichall
Do, 08.
MÄR
Bilderbuch
Linz, Posthof
Mi, 07.
MÄR
Bilderbuch
Salzburg, Republic
So, 04.
MÄR
Bilderbuch
Graz, Ppc
Sa, 03.
MÄR
Playing Savage
Bludenz, Remise
Sa, 03.
MÄR
Flut
Zürich (CH), Radar Festival
Fr, 02.
MÄR
Playing Savage
Innsbruck, Treibhaus
Do, 01.
MÄR
Ant Antic
Bremen (DE), Lagerhaus
Mi, 28.
FEB
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Wien, Flex
Mi, 28.
FEB
Ant Antic
Hamburg (DE), Molotov
Mi, 28.
FEB
Hackedepicciotto
Linz, Stadtwerkstatt
Di, 27.
FEB
Hackedepicciotto
Wien, Rhiz
Sa, 24.
FEB
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Pettenbach, Bauhof
Sa, 24.
FEB
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Linz, Stadtwerkstatt
Fr, 23.
FEB
Mundwerk Crew
Lembach, Musikclub
Fr, 23.
FEB
Viech
Lembach, Musikclub
Fr, 23.
FEB
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Ried, Kik
Di, 20.
FEB
LeVent & Kala Brisella
Wien, Rhiz
Sa, 17.
FEB
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Salzburg, Kulturschiene
Sa, 17.
FEB
Lola Marsh
Bad Bleiburg, Dvorana Rocks
Sa, 17.
FEB
Ezra Furman
Wien, Arena
Do, 15.
FEB
Lola Marsh
Graz, Orpheum Extra
Do, 15.
FEB
Faber
Linz, Posthof
Mi, 14.
FEB
Faber
Innsbruck, Treibhaus
Fr, 09.
FEB
Elektro Guzzi
Wien, Fluc Wanne – Palazzo Party
Sa, 10.
FEB
Scheibsta & Die Buben
Klagenfurt, Stereo
Sa, 10.
FEB
Lex Audrey
Wien, Loop
Sa, 10.
FEB
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Wien, Fluc
Mi, 07.
FEB
Faber
Wien, Arena
Fr, 02.
FEB
Mavi Phoenix
Ljubljana, Ment Festival
Do, 01.
FEB
5K HD
Ljubljana, Ment Festival
Sa, 03.
FEB
Mavi Phoenix
Kirchdorf, Url Gschnas
Di, 30.
JAN
Algiers
Wien, B72
Sa, 27.
JAN
Lex Audrey
Lembach, Musikclub
Sa, 27.
JAN
Ant Antic
Lembach, Musikclub
Fr, 26.
JAN
Ant Antic
St. Pölten, Cinema Paradiso
So, 21.
JAN
Liima
Wien, B72
Sa, 20.
JAN
Yukno
Wien, Fm4 Geburtstagsfest
Fr, 19.
JAN
Lex Audrey
Passau (DE), Impuls Festival
Fr, 19.
JAN
Flut
Passau (DE), Impuls Festival
Fr, 19.
JAN
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Dornbirn, Conrad-Sohm
Fr, 19.
JAN
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Innsbruck, Hafen
Do, 18.
JAN
Flut
Karlsruhe (DE), Tollhaus
Mi, 17.
JAN
Flut
Nürnberg (DE) Muz
Di, 16.
JAN
Flut
Erfurt (DE) Engelsburg
Mi, 10.
JAN
5K HD
Bern (CH), Bee-Flat
Sa, 6.
JAN
Lex Audrey
Vöcklabruck, OKH
Di, 28.
DEZ
Viech
Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
Di, 26.
DEZ
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Steyr, Röda
Mo, 25.
DEZ
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Vöcklabruck, OKH
Sa, 23.
DEZ
Viech
Kremsmünster, Kulturzentrum
Sa, 16.
DEZ
Gudrun von Laxenburg
Kreischberg, Fridge Festival
Fr, 15.
DEZ
Voodoo Jürgens
Garsten, Justizanstalt
Mo, 11.
DEZ
Tim Neuhaus
Wien, B72
Sa, 09.
DEZ
Faber
Saalbach, Berge Festival
Fr, 08.
DEZ
5K HD
Bologna (IT), Estragon Festival
Mi, 06.
DEZ
Meute
Salzburg, Rockhouse
Mi, 06.
DEZ
Elektro Guzzi
Prag (CZ), Cross Club
Mi, 06.
DEZ
Voodoo Jürgens & Haberer
Wien, The Third Waltz – Gasometer
Di, 05.
DEZ
Voodoo Jürgens
München, Muffatwerk
Di, 05.
DEZ
Meute
Wien, Grelle Forelle
Sa,02.
DEZ
Flut
München, Puls Festival
Fr,01.
DEZ
Grandbrothers
Salzburg, Dialoge Festival
Fr,01.
DEZ
Flut
Erlangen, Puls Festival
Do,30.
NOV
Grandbrothers
Wien, Fluc Cafe
Do,30.
NOV
Heinz aus Wien
Wien, Flex
Do,30.
NOV
Flut
Chemnitz, Lokomov
Mi,29.
NOV
Flut
Dresden, Beatpol
Di,28.
NOV
Flut
Leipzig, Ilses Erika
Sa, 25.
NOV
Yukno
Graz, PPC, Styrian Sounds Festival
Sa, 25.
NOV
Lea Santee
Graz, PPC, Styrian Sounds Festival
Sa, 25.
NOV
Gurr
Ebensee, Kino Ebensee
Fr,24.
NOV
Mavi Phoenix
Wels, Youki Festival
Fr, 24.
NOV
Gurr
Wien, Loft
Do, 23.
NOV
Gurr
Wels, Youki Festival
Mi, 22.
NOV
Gurr
Luzern (CH), Treibhaus
DI, 21.
NOV
Gurr
Winterthur (CH), Albani
Mo, 20.
NOV
Faber
Wien, Porgy & Bess
Sa,18.
NOV
Faber
Oberwart, Zooming Culture
Fr, 17.
NOV
Faber
Ebensee, Kino Ebensee
Do, 16.
NOV
Faber
Graz, Autumn Leaves Festival
Mi, 15.
NOV
Siegfried & Joy
Innsbruck, Die Bäckerei
Mi, 15.
NOV
Faber
Salzburg, Rockhouse
Di, 14.
NOV
Faber
Dornbirn, Spielboden
Di, 14.
NOV
Siegfried & Joy
Linz, Central
Mo, 13.
NOV
Siegfried & Joy
Wien, Vindobona
Fr, 10.
NOV
Yukno
Linz, Kapu
Fr, 10.
NOV
Steiner & Madlaina
Göfis, Everybody’s Home Now
Fr, 10.
NOV
Ant Antic
Linz, Kapu
Do, 09.
NOV
Ant Antic
Graz, Orpheum Extra
Fr, 03.
NOV
Voodoo Jürgens
Linz, Posthof
Sa, 04.
NOV
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Ebensee, Kino
Di, 31.
OKT
Lola Marsh
Innsbruck, Treibhaus
Mo, 30.
OKT
Lola Marsh
Wien, Porgy & Bess
Sa, 28.
OKT
Schnipo Schranke
Graz, Autumn Leaves Festival
Sa, 28.
OKT
Elektro Guzzi
Wien, Konzerthaus
Sa, 28.
OKT
Voodoo Jürgens
Kaltern, Kaltern Pop Festival
Sa, 28.
OKT
Ok Kid
Graz, Orpheum
Fr, 27.
OKT
Schnipo Schranke
Salzburg, Arge Kultur
Fr, 27.
OKT
Ant Antic
St. Gallen (CH), Talhof
Fr, 27.
OKT
Voodoo Jürgens
St. Gallen (CH), Palace
Fr, 27.
OKT
Ok Kid
Dornbirn, Spielboden
Fr, 27.
OKT
Eloui
Wien, Rote Bar
Fr, 27.
OKT
Yukno
Dornbirn, Spielboden
Do, 26.
OKT
pauT
Wien, Flex
Do, 26.
OKT
Schnipo Schranke
Wien, Flex
Do, 26.
OKT
Voodoo Jürgens
Bern (CH), Rössli
Mi, 25.
OKT
Voodoo Jürgens
Zürich (CH), Bogen F
Mi, 25.
OKT
pauT
Dornbirn, Spielboden
Mi, 25.
OKT
Schnipo Schranke
Dornbirn, Spielboden
Sa, 21.
OKT
Ant Antic
Wien, Flex
Sa, 21.
OKT
Shabazz Palaces
Wien, Arena Wien
Do, 19.
OKT
Shabazz Palaces
Ljubljana (SI), Kino Siska
Fr, 06.
OKT
Elektro Guzzi
Cagliari (IT), Piccolo Auditorium
So, 01.
OKT
Voodoo Jürgens
Dortmund (DE), Way Back When Festival
Sa, 30.
SEP
Voodoo Jürgens
Landau (DE), Altes Kaufhaus
Sa, 30.
SEP
Chuckamuck
Wien, Waves Vienna
Fr, 29.
SEP
Ant Antic
Wien, Waves Vienna
Fr, 29.
SEP
Voodoo Jürgens
Annaberg, Alte Brauerei
Do, 28.
SEP
Heinz aus Wien
Graz, Volksgarten
Do, 28.
SEP
Zeal & Ardor
Wien, Waves Vienna Festival
Mi, 27.
SEP
Voodoo Jürgens
Dresden (DE), Beatpol
Mi, 27.
SEP
Zeal & Ardor
Budapest (HU), A38 Ship
Do, 28.
SEP
Voodoo Jürgens
Potsdam (DE), Waschhaus
Di, 26.
SEP
Voodoo Jürgens
Erlangen (DE), E-Werk
Mo, 25.
SEP
Voodoo Jürgens
Darmstadt (DE), Central Station
Fr, 22.
SEP
Mavi Phoenix
Wien, Ottakringer Brauerei – 40 Jahre Falter
Mi, 20.
SEP
Ant Antic
Hamburg (DE), Reeperbahn Festival
Sa, 16.
SEP
Die Goldenen Zitronen
Steyr, Röda
Sa, 16.
SEP
Flut
Vöcklabruck, Sonograph Festival
Sa, 16.
SEP
Mavi Phoenix
Anif, Seeklang Festival
Fr, 15.
SEP
Zeal & Ardor
Dornbirn, Spielboden
Mi, 13.
SEP
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Wien, Wienmuseum
Sa, 09.
SEP
Mavi Phoenix
Bregenzer Wald, FAQ Festival
Sa, 09.
SEP
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Mürzzuschlag, Mürzrock
Fr, 08.
SEP
Mavi Phoenix
Fehring, Most & Jazz Festival
Mi, 06.
SEP
Playing Savage
Wien, Best of Austria – Stadthalle
So, 03.
SEP
Eloui
Wien, Volksstimmenfest
Sa,02.
SEP
Mavi Phoenix
Lenzing, Reaktive Festival
Sa,02.
SEP
Heinz aus Wien
Wasserburg (DE), Kuahgarten Open Air
Sa,02.
SEP
Voodoo Jürgens
Lenzing, Reaktive Festival
Sa,02.
SEP
Flut
Lembach, Musikclub Open Air
Di, 29.
AUG
Playing Savage
Villingen (DE), Innenhof Festival
So, 27.
AUG
Alexis Taylor
Vilnius (LT), Church of St. Catherine
Sa,26.
AUG
Bilderbuch
Linz, Tabakfabrik Open Air
Fr, 25
AUG
Flut
Pürbach, Progress Festival
Mo, 21
AUG
Gurr
Baden, Badenfahrt
18. – 20.
AUG
Voodoo Jürgens
Hamburg (DE), Dockville Festival
Do, 17.
AUG
Voodoo Jürgens
Köln (DE), C/O Pop Festival
Do,  17.
AUG
Wanda
St.Pölten, Frequency Festival
Mi, 16.
AUG
Bilderbuch
St.Pölten, Frequency Festival
Mi, 16.
AUG
Voodoo Jürgens
Winterthur (CH), Musikfestwochen
Di, 15.
AUG
Bilderbuch
Vaduz (LI) , Liechtenstein Staatsfeiertag
So, 13.
AUG
Faber
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Festival
So, 13.
AUG
Voodoo Jürgens
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Festival
11.-12.
AUG
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Bildein, Picture on Festival
Sa, 12.
AUG
Lola Marsh
Wattens, Wiesenrock Festival
Sa, 12.
AUG
Voodoo Jürgens
Rees – Haldern, Haldern  Festival
Sa, 12.
AUG
Elektro Guzzi
Bildein, Picture on Festival
Fr, 11.
AUG
Alex The Flipper
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Festival
Fr, 11.
AUG
Mavi Phoenix
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Festival
Fr, 11.
AUG
Voodoo Jürgens
Wattens, Wiesenrock Festival
Fr, 11.
AUG
Ant Antic
Dresden (DE), Insect Lounge Festival
Fr, 11.
AUG
Lola Marsh
Feldkirch – Altes Hallenbad, Poolbar Festival
Fr, 11.
AUG
Elektro Guzzi
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Festival
Fr, 11.
AUG
Flut
Taiskirchen, Free Tree Festival
So, 06
AUG
Voodooo Jürgens
Bad Windsheim (DE), Weinturm Open Air
Sa, 05.
AUG
Elektro Guzzi
Diepholz (DE), Appletree Garden Festival
Sa, 05.
AUG
Voodoo Jürgens
Diepholz (DE), Appletree Garden Festival
Sa, 05
AUG
Shellac
Wien, Wuk
03.-05.
AUG
Meute
Lustenau, Szene Open Air Festival
Mi, 02
AUG
Voodooo Jürgens
Isny (DE), Theaterfestival Isny
Do, 03
AUG
Voodooo Jürgens
Böblingen (DE), Alte Tüv Halle – Songtage
Fr, 04
AUG
Voodooo Jürgens
Kirchberg (LUX), Food For Your Senses Festival
Fr 04
AUG
Elektro Guzzi
Kirchberg (LUX), Food For Your Senses Festival
28.-29.
JUL
Eloui
Groß Gerungs, Rock den Park
Sa,29.
JUL
Ant Antic
Freistadt, Sunnseitn Festival
Sa,29.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Oberammergau (DE), Heimatsound Festival
Fr,28.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Burg Clam
Fr,28.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Groß Gerungs, Rock den Park
Fr,28.
JUL
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Groß Gerungs, Rock den Park
Fr, 28.
JUL
Yukno
Wien, Popfest
Fr, 28.
JUL
Flut
Wien, Popfest
Do, 27.
JUL
Faber
Feldkirch, Poolbar Festival
Do, 27.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Luzern (CH), Blue Balls Festival
Do, 27.
JUL
Steiner & Madlaina
Feldkirch, Poolbar Festival
Sa, 22.
JUL
Elektro Guzzi
Schio (IT), Line Festival
So, 16.
JUL
Parade by Elektro Guzzi
Wien, Museumsquartier
So, 16.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Schwarzenbach, Burgberg Open Air
Sa, 15.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Jetzendorf bei München, Puch Open Air
Sa, 15.
JUL
Ant Antic
Feldkirch, Poolbar Festival
Fr, 14.
JUL
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Passau (DE),  Eulenspiegel Zelt
Fr, 14.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Passau (DE),  Eulenspiegel Zelt
Fr, 14.
JUL
Alex the Flipper
Schlierbach, Rock im Dorf
Fr, 14.
JUL
Mavi Phoenix
Schlierbach, Rock im Dorf
Do, 13.
JUL
Mavi Phoenix
Wien, Impulstanz Eröffnung
Do, 13.
JUL
Bilderbuch
Färör Inseln (FO), Syrðugöta – G-Festival
12.
JUL
Playing Savage
Luxemburg, Omni Festival
08.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Tulln, Donaubühne
Freier Eintritt
08.
JUL
Flut
Vornbach am Inn (DE), Rosa Laub Festival
08.
JUL
Parade by Elektro Guzzi
Trencin (SK), Pohoda Festival
07.
JUL
Mavi Phoenix
Linz, Summerbreak
Freier Eintritt
07.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Feldkirch, Poolbar Festival
07.
JUL
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Feldkirch, Poolbar Festival
Sa, 01.
JUL
Voodoo Jürgens
Nürnberg (DE), St. Katharina Open Air
Fr, 30.
JUN
Voodoo Jürgens
St. Gallen (CH), St. Gallen Open Air Festival
Fr, 30.
JUN
Flut
Wels, Schlachthof
Fr, 30.
JUN
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Waidhofen, Musikfest
Sa, 24.
JUN
Heinz aus Wien
Wien, Donauinselfest – Fm4 Bühne
Eintritt frei
Sa, 24.
JUN
Ant Antic
Graz, Augarten Festival
Eintritt frei
Fr, 23.
JUN
Flut
Salzburg, Dawn Festival – Rockhouse
Fr, 23.
JUN
Mavi Phoenix
Salzburg, Dawn Festival – Rockhouse
Fr, 23.
JUN
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Nürnberg (DE), Kulturpalast Festival
Fr, 23.
JUN
Ant Antic – Releaseshow
Vöcklabruck, OKH
Di, 20.
JUN
Elektro Guzzi
Wien, Mak – Vienna Biennale Eröffnung
Sa,17.
JUN
Lola Marsh
Wien, Ottakringer Brauerei – Poolbar Party
15. – 17.
JUN
Voodoo Jürgens
Stausee Rabenstein, Kosmonautfestival 2017
16. – 18.
JUN
Voodoo Jürgens
Mannheim (DE), Maifeld Derby
Sa,17.
JUN
Mavi Phoenix
Graz, Spring Festival
Sa,17.
JUN
Yukno
Wien, Ottakringer Brauerei – Poolbar Party
Sa,17.
JUN
Bonaparte
Wien, Ottakringer Brauerei – Poolbar Party
Fr,16.
JUN
Mavi Phoenix
Wien, Fluc – 20 Jahre The Gap
Do, 15.
JUN
Bilderbuch
Trauttmansdorff (IT), World Music Festival
Sa,10.
JUN
Voodoo Jürgens
Geltendorf (DE), Puls Open Air
Sa, 10.
JUN
Meute
Linz, Bubble Days
Fr, 09.
JUN
Schnipo Schranke
Linz, Bubble Days
Fr, 09.
JUN
Elektro Guzzi
Linz, Bubble Days
Fr, 02.
JUN
Playing Savage
Steyr, Boatmania
Mi, 31.
MAI
Playing Savage
Wien, Volksgarten – Wir sind Wien Festival Eröffnung
Mi, 31.
MAI
Terry & Gyan Riley,
Luzern (CH), Südpol – Kilbi Festival Pre-Party
Di, 30.
MAI
Parade by Elektro Guzzi
Wien, Porgy & Bess
So, 28.
MAI
Der Ringer
Wien, Donaukanaltreiben
Sa, 27.
MAI
Voodoo Jürgens
Oslip, C´est La Mü
Sa, 27.
MAI
Terry Riley
Wien, Porgy & Bess
Sa, 27.
MAI
Isolation Berlin
Wien, Donaukanaltreiben
Fr, 26.
MAI
Lambert
Innsbruck, Treibhaus
Fr, 26.
MAI
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Wien, Donaukanaltreiben
Fr, 26.
MAI
Voodoo Jürgens
Neustrelitz (DE), Immergut Festival
Do, 25.
MAI
Voodoo Jürgens
Freising (DE), Uferlos Festival
Do, 25.
MAI
Lambert
Wien, Porgy & Bess
Mi, 24.
MAI
Worried Man & Worried Boy
Mödling, Bühne Mayer
Di, 23.
MAI
Suuns
Graz , Orpheum Extra
Sa, 20.
MAI
Elektro Guzzi
Freising (DE), Uferlos Festival
Sa, 20.
MAI
Voodoo Jürgens
Mürzzuschlag, Kunsthaus Mürz
Fr, 19.
MAI
Mavi Phoenix
Bergen (NO), Vibbefanger
Fr, 19.
MAI
Bilderbuch
Wien, Arena Open Air – Zusatzshow
Do, 18.
MAI
Bilderbuch
Wien, Arena Open Air
Do, 18.
MAI
Heinz aus Wie
Wien, MQ Opening
Mi, 17.
MAI
Bilderbuch
Wien, Arena Open Air – Zusatzshow
Fr, 12.
MAI
Alex The Flipper
Wien, Loft
Fr, 12.
MAI
Gin Ga
Wien, Loft
Do, 11.
MAI
Vök
Prag (CZ), Palac Akropolis
So,07.
MAI
Bilderbuch
Graz, Kasematten – Zusatzshow
Sa,06.
MAI
Bilderbuch
Graz, Kasematten – Zusatzshow
Sa,06.
MAI
All Diese Gewalt
Weyer, Bertholdsaal
Sa, 06.
MAI
Voodoo Jürgens
Reutlingen (DE), Vitamin
Fr, 05.
MAI
Bilderbuch
Graz, Kasematten
Fr, 05.
MAI
All Diese Gewalt
Wien, Rhiz
Fr, 05.
MAI
Voodoo Jürgens
Jena (DE), Cafe Wagner
Mo, 01.
MAI
Voodoo Jürgens
Hamburg (DE), Molotov
Fr, 28.
APR
Repetitor
Wien, Fluc Cafe – 15 Jahre Fluc
Fr, 28.
APR
Mavi Phoenix
Linz, Crossing Europe Festival, OK Center
Sa, 22.
APR
Meute
Neußerling, Noppen Air Festival
Sa, 22.
APR
Flut
Berlin (DE) , Aldebaran Party, Acud macht Neu
Fr, 21.
APR
Flut
Haldern (DE), Haldern Bar
Fr, 21.
APR
Voodoo Jürgens
Osnabrück (DE), Popsalon Festival
Fr, 21.
APR
Mavi Phoenix
Wien, Electric Spring Festival
Do, 20.
APR
Voodoo Jürgens
Duisburg (DE), Steinbruch
Do, 20.
APR
Flut
Hamburg Hanseplatte (DE), Euphorie
Mi, 19.
APR
Flut
München (DE), Unter Deck
Di, 18.
APR
Flut
Mainz (DE), Schon Schön
Sa, 15.
APR
Voodoo Jürgens
Neumarkt, Wurmzirkus
Fr, 07.
APR
Voodoo Jürgens
Gleisdorf, Forum Kloster
Fr, 07.
APR
Meute
Neukirchen am Großvenediger, Wildkogel Open Air
Do,06.
APR
Gewalt
Wien, Fluc Cafe
So,02.
APR
Findlay
Wien, Chelsea
Sa,01.
APR
Der Ringer
Salzburg, Rockhouse
Fr, 31.
MÄR
Flut
Linz, Kapu
Mo, 27.
MÄR
Faber
Innsbruck, Weekender
Mo, 27.
MÄR
Voodoo Jürgens
London (GB), Servant Jazz Quarters
Sa, 25.
MÄR
Faber
Wien, New Sound Festival
Sa, 25.
MÄR
Dear Reader
Dornbirn, Spielboden
Fr, 24.
MÄR
Dear Reader
Saalfelden, Early Spring Songwriter Festival
Fr, 24.
MÄR
Faber
Saalfelden, Early Spring Songwriter Festival
Do, 23.
MÄR
Faber
Feldkirch, Saumarkt Theater
Do, 23.
MÄR
Flut
Graz, Postgarage
Mi, 22.
MÄR
Flut
Wien, Flex
Sa, 18.
MÄR
Flut
München (DE), Ampere / Drangsal Support
Fr, 17.
MÄR
Flut
Nürnberg (DE), Club Stereo / Drangsal Support
Do, 16.
MÄR
Heinz
Wien, Grelle Forelle
Fr, 17.
MÄR
Robb
Klagenfurt, Kontakna Leca Festival
Mi, 15.
MÄR
Heinz
Salzburg, Rockhouse
Sa, 11.
MÄR
Heinz
Linz, Auerhahn
Abgesagt
Fr, 10.
MÄR
Heinz
Dornbirn, Conrad Sohm
Abgesagt
Do, 09.
MÄR
Heinz
Innsbruck, Weekender
Abgesagt
Mi, 08.
MÄR
Heinz
Graz, PPC
Sa, 04.
MÄR
Voodoo Jürgens
Wasserburg, Kneipenfestival
Sa, 25.
FEB
Gurr
Linz, Kapu
Fr, 24.
FEB
Voodoo Jürgens
Ebensee, Kino
Fr, 24.
FEB
Gurr
Salzburg, Rockhouse
Do, 23.
FEB
Gurr
Wien, Rhiz
Do, 23.
FEB
Mavi Phoenix
Wien, Soundframe Party
Mi, 22.
FEB
Gurr
Graz, Postgarage
Mo, 20.
FEB
Die Sterne
Wien, Grelle Forelle
So, 19.
FEB
Der Ringer
Wien, Rhiz
Sa, 18.
FEB
Flut
Kirchdorf, Urlgschnas
Sa, 18.
FEB
Alex the Flipper
Mezzanine Club, St. Peter
Sa, 18.
FEB
Mavi Phoenix
Mezzanine Club, St. Peter
Fr, 17.
FEB
Voodoo Jürgens
Wörgl, Komma
Sa, 11.
FEB
Voodoo Jürgens
Klagenfurt, Stereo
Fr, 10.
FEB
Voodoo Jürgens
Aflenz, Sublime
Mi, 08.
FEB
Voodoo Jürgens
Schwabing (DE), “Bühnensport mit Constanze Lindner”
Sa, 04.
FEB
Elektro Guzzi
St.Pölten, Freiraum
Fr, 03.
FEB
Bilderbuch
Innsbruck, Air & Style Festival
Do, 02.
FEB
Voodoo Jürgens Solo
Graz, Volksgarten
Fr, 27.
JAN
Mavi Phoenix
Wien, Junge Römer – RBMA
Sa, 28.
JAN
Voodoo Jürgens
Wien, Tram Sessions
Mi, 25.
JAN
Playing Savage
Graz, Postgarage
Sa, 21.
JAN
Schnipo Schranke
Wien, FM4 Geburtstagsfest
Fr, 20.
JAN
Elektro Guzzi
Passau (DE), Impuls Festival
Do, 05.
JAN
Voodoo Jürgens
Traunstein (DE), Puls Club Festival
Do, 29.
DEZ
Voodoo Jürgens
Weyer, Bertholdsaal
Fr, 23.
DEZ
Elektro Guzzi
Brno (CZ), Fleda
Sa, 17.
DEZ
Elektro Guzzi
Perugia (IT), Urban Club
Fr, 16.
DEZ
Voodoo Jürgens
Bielefeld (DE), Zurück Zuhause Festival
Do, 15.
DEZ
Repetitor
Linz, Stwst
Mi, 14.
DEZ
Blondage
Prag (CZ), NoD Theatre
Di, 13.
DEZ
Blondage
Brno (CZ), Fleda
Di, 13.
DEZ
Bilderbuch
Wien, Volkstheater
Mo, 12.
DEZ
Blondage
Budapest (HU), Dürer Kert
Sa, 10.
DEZ
Voodoo Jürgens
Großwarasdorf, KUGA – Party Nostra
Mi, 07.
DEZ
Ages
Wien, Stadthalle
Mi, 07.
DEZ
Elektro Guzzi
Wien, MQ Hofkonzert
So, 04.
DEZ
Elektro Guzzi
Abano Terme (IT), I´m Lab
Sa, 03.
DEZ
Elektro Guzzi
Napoli (IT), Lanificio 25
Fr, 02.
DEZ
Elektro Guzzi
Pisa (IT), Deposito Potecorvo
Do, 01.
DEZ
Elektro Guzzi
Milano (IT), Magnolia
DO, 08.
FEB
Lex Audrey
Steyr, Röda
Fr, 20.
APR
Buntspecht
Dresden (DE), Polimagie Festival
Mi, 30.
NOV
Elektro Guzzi
Bolzano (IT), Sudwerk

Sämtliche Termine und Updates gibt’s regelmäßig mit dem Newsletter: